Avril 2019



18/04/2019
Panda Bear
Apparat, Tourist, Cherry Glazerr, Nilüfer Yanya, Helado Negro, Melanie De Biasio, Georgia, Grandbrothers, YAK, Josephine Foster, Juniore, Jungle By Night, KOKOROKO, Lubomyr Melnyk, Oscar Jerome, Connie Constance, FONTAINES D.C., Winne, Klaus Johann Grobe, Altın Gün, Obongjayar, Amyl and The Sniffers, Say Sue Me, Skatebård, Nu Guinea, Yussef Dayes, Dollkraut, Skinny Pelembe, Binkbeats, Drahla, RIMON, J.S. Ondara, Price, De Likt, DuvelDuvel, audiobooks, Black Midi, Pom Poko, Anna St. Louis, Cocaine Piss, Donna Blue, Broeder Dieleman, Apparat Band, The Homesick, Sylvie Kreusch, Bendik Giske, Colin Self, K Á R Y Y N, Felbm, Swine Tax, Robin Kester, Amy Root, Prairie WWWW, Bear Valour, Pig Frenzy, Anemone (NL), TESSEL
Unknown venue
Rotterdam, Netherlands

27/04/2019
Manu Louis
Théâtre 140
Brussels, Belgium

27/04/2019
Julien Tassin Trio
Julien Tassin, Lennart Heyndels, Jakob Warmenbol
Appeltuin
Leuven, Belgium

29/04/2019
run SOFA
Julien Tassin
Le Botanique
Brussels, Belgium

29/04/2019
Yves Theiler Trio
Philip Catherine, Philip Catherine Trio
Moods
Zürich, Switzerland

 

Mai 2019



05/05/2019
Philip Catherine
Paulo Morello, Sven Faller
Theaterhaus - T2
Stuttgart, Germany

07/05/2019
Anne Wolf
Theo de Jong, Lionel Beuvens
Unknown venue
Torhout, Belgium

11/05/2019
Julien Tassin Trio
Julien Tassin, Dre Pallemaerts, Nicolas Thys
Jazz Station
Brussels, Belgium

15/05/2019
Martin Salemi Trio
Fil Caporali, Toine Cnockaert
Jazz à Uccle / La Ferme Rose
Uccle, Belgium

17/05/2019
Aerts P. / Brochet R.
Philippe Aerts, Raphaëlle Brochet
Centre Culturel de Comines
Comines, France

19/05/2019
Melanie De Biasio
All That Jazz Les Lobis
Blois, France

21/05/2019
Melanie De Biasio
Maison Des Arts
Thonon Les Bains, France

22/05/2019
Melanie De Biasio
Moulin Du Roc Scène Nationale Et Cinéma
Niort, France

23/05/2019
Melanie De Biasio
Théâtre Sortieouest
Béziers, France

24/05/2019
Anne Wolf
Lionel Beuvens, Theo de Jong
Jazzhuus Lustenau
Lustenau, Austria

31/05/2019
Jamie Cullum
Benny Sings, Kraak & Smaak, Sophie Hunger, Alfa Mist, Melanie De Biasio, Jungle By Night, KOKOROKO, Manu Katche, Altın Gün, Kaiit, Fieh, ÄTNA, Glass Museum, ROCKET MEN
Unknown venue
Hamburg, Germany

 

Juin 2019



01/06/2019
Julien Tassin Solo
Julien Tassin
Théâtre 140
Brussels, Belgium

08/06/2019
teun verbruggen
Nicolas Thys, Julien Tassin, Julien Tassin Trio
Ham Sessions
Ghent, Belgium

12/06/2019
Manu Louis
Anton Ripatti
Schokoladen
Berlin, Germany

13/06/2019
Labtrio
Flat Earth Society
Ndr-rolf-liebermann-studio Hamburg
Hamburg, Germany

14/06/2019
Flat Earth Society
Ndr-rolf-liebermann-studio Hamburg
Hamburg, Germany

20/06/2019
Anne Wolf
Lionel Beuvens, Theo de Jong
La Posterie
Courcelles, Belgium

21/06/2019
run SOFA
Julien Tassin
Eden
Charleroi, Belgium

 

Juillet 2019



05/07/2019
Manu Louis
Unknown venue
Gothenburg, Sweden

26/07/2019
Sea Moya
Knarf Rellöm, Manu Louis
Off The Radar
Hamburg, Germany

 

Août 2019



09/08/2019
Anne Wolf
Unknown venue
Rossignol, Belgium

 

Septembre 2019



26/09/2019
Stéphane Mercier Quintet
LE SALON
Silly, Belgium

 

Octobre 2019



25/10/2019
Lionel Beuvens
Theo de Jong, Anne Wolf
Unknown venue
Brussels, Belgium

 

Novembre 2019



15/11/2019
Anne Wolf
Theo de Jong, Lionel Beuvens
Espace Toots
Brussels, Belgium

 

Décembre 2019



12/12/2019
Anne Wolf
Theo de Jong, Lionel Beuvens
De Knoet
Aarschot, Belgium

13/12/2019
Anne Wolf
Lionel Beuvens, Theo de Jong
Unknown venue
Braine L'Alleud, Belgium